REGIONAL COORDINATORS

Rega Francesco
Representative: ITALIA
Cell.00393282369418
rega49@libero.it


Alfred Asaro’
Representative: FRANCE
Cell.0033614597671
alfred.asaro@orange.fr


ANTHONY  MWAMBA
Coordinator: ANGOLA-UGANDA-ZAMBIA-ZIMBABWE-MALAWI-TANZANIA.
Cell.00260979992738


Francis  Okyere
Rerpresentative GHANA§
Coordinator: BURKINA FASO-GUINEA-GUINEA BISSAU-TOGO-LIBERIA-SIERRA LEONE
00233244211089
onero2010@gmail.com

Disarjot Gashi
Representative KOSOVO-ALBANIA-MACEDONIA-MONTENEGRO BOSNIA-CROAZIA-SERBIA-BULGARIA
Tel.0041.78.731.2334
e-mail: menaxherl_08@hotmail.com

Frank  Gressman ( CURACAO)
Coordinator ANTILLES
0059995621548
fgressman@gmail.com


Hassan Jinah
Representative MAROCCO
00212666401922 hassan.jinah01@gmail.com

Onyeka Eboma Elum
Representative Nigeria
tel. 002348103031235 e.mail:elumonyeka@gmail.com

Astrit J. Ademai Representative GERMANY
00491701133388
info@ademaj.eu


Claudio Mostarda (Bra)
Representative Rio De Janeiro & San Paolo
005521995682010
claudiomostardaclaudio@gmail.com


Oscar Pena
Representative PAISES DEL CARIBE 0018093022464
ot59875@gmail.com
carlitoamenaza@gmail.com


Behnam Azampanah
Representative IRAN
009809126951964
IRMEUBC@HOTMAIL.COM


Edmar De Cerqueira ( Bra)
Salvador De Bahia
Tel. 005571985580573
e-mail: decerqueira78@gmail.com


Lucky Juan T
Representative  of NEVADA/LAS VEGAS
0017029290825
kowarriorstable@gmail.com


Fred Moreno Representative USA/NEW YORK
0016463776055
fmplegaltrialsvcs@gmail.com


Representative ALGERIA
Guenif MOHAMED
cel.00213550372465
Guenif_med@hotmail.com

Edwin Isa
Representative ZIMBABWE
cel.00263786512373
eddieissa06@gmail.com

Cesar Augusto
Representative ISRAEL
cel.00972504523269
kalderon_k@mail.tel-aviv.gov.il

Dessi  Kamwa  Isidore ( CAMEROON)
0023756959433
isidoredassikamwa@gmail.com

Willie Saayman Representative South Africa Pan Africa
Ratings Chairman
cel.0027641874895
williesaayman227@gmail.com

Wison Galli Baarboza
Representative Uruguay
cel.0059893699624
wilsongalli1969@gmail.com

Ruben Galli Barboza
Representative Rio Grande do Sul (Brazil)
cel.005989294378
rosamirna41@gmail.com

Yilmaz Elagoz
Representative Turkia
elagoz263@hotmail.com

Valentin Julian Botez
Representative of Romania and Repubblic of Moldavia
Email: gymbox.club@yahoo.ro
Cell: 0040748425412

IVAN  ENRIQUE  SERRACIN
Representative: PANAMA
0050762239773/0050764607650
iess257919@gmail.com

William Woodley
Representative: ARUBA
002977459646
wew_aua@hotmail.com

Ciro Tammaro
Representative of Spain
Email: marisaaldo@hotmail.com
Cell: 00393936869922

Marcelo Ferreira Dos santos
Representative of Spain
Email: mestretovuada@hotmail.com
Cell: 0034602120487

ALASAN BAH
Representative WEST AFRICA ZONE 2
002209489891
markerbah2013@gmail.com

Juan Jose Farias (ARGENTINA)
005492615601881
caro.uma.2015@hotmail.com

Mohammadi Zemari Jan
Representative: PAKISTAN/AFGHANISTAN
0093700242125
afghanboxing233@gmail.com